brigitte lahaie youtube lot irénée duriez 1950

Sold Price Irénée DURIEZ 1950 Sitting Naked a bronze statue

Irénée Duriez 1950 Naked lady mixed media on paper Coronari Auctions

At Auction Sculpture Bronze Sculpture Nude Seated On A Marble

At Auction Irenée Duriez IRENEE DURIEZ 1950 Liggend naakt

Sold Price IRENEE DURIEZ 1950 Voorovergebogen Naakt Brons March

Irénée Duriez Female nude 2000 MutualArt

At Auction Irenée Duriez Naakt Prachtige grote sculptuur in brons

Irénée DURIEZ Belge Né en 1950 Lot 80 enchères

Irénée DURIEZ 1950 Femme gepatineerd brons op een travertin sokkel

Lot Irenée Duriez 1950 a patinated terracotta bust of a boy on a

Lot Irénée DURIEZ 1950

Lot Irénée DURIEZ 1950

Lot Irénée DURIEZ 1950

51BidLive Irénée Duriez 1950 N 2 8 H 55 5 141 cm

Lot Irénée DURIEZ 1950

Lot Irénée DURIEZ 1950

Lot Irénée DURIEZ 1950

Lot Irénée Duriez 1950 Flamingo 1980 garden sculpture N 1 3

Irénée DURIEZ 1950 een bronzen beeld van een jongen gemerkt 5 6

Sold Price Irénée Duriez 1950 Flamingo 1980 garden sculpture N

Kunstwerken van Duriez Irénée

Kunstwerken van Duriez Irénée

Kunstwerken van Duriez Irénée

Sold Price Irénée Duriez 1950 A bronze sculpture Femininity

Related :